Member at Large

VISIBLE ONLY TO THE BOARD, NOT RESIDENTS

MEMBER at LARGE:

Niki Vong      June 2017 to June 2018

(elected for a 3 yr term ending in 2020)

Niki Vong      Apr 2017 to Jun 2017

Vacant         Jul 2016 to Apr 2017

Dave Croner  Jun 2015 to Jul 2016

MEMBER at LARGE:

Vern Chute III May 2017 to JUN 2017

Annual Meeting Reports

 

Notes